All classes below are held at Penge Congregational Church.  Find out full details here.

Monday - Church Hall Monday - Kenilworth Hall
4:00 PM
Grade 1 Tap
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Grade 3 Modern
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
Grade 2 Modern
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
Jazz Award Silver
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Jazz Award Bronze
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Grade 4 Modern
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Grade 5 Tap
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Grade 4 Tap
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Grade 3 Tap
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
Jazz Award Gold
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
Grade 4 Modern
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
Grade 6 Modern
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
Grade 5 Modern
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM

Monday - Church Hall

  • Grade 3 Modern
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Jazz Award Silver
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Grade 4 Modern
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Grade 4 Tap
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Jazz Award Gold
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Grade 6 Modern
    8:30 PM - 9:15 PM

Monday - Kenilworth Hall

  • Grade 1 Tap
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Grade 2 Modern
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Jazz Award Bronze
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Grade 5 Tap
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Grade 3 Tap
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Grade 4 Modern
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Grade 5 Modern
    8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
No classes available!

All classes are held at Harris Bromley.  Find out full details here.

Monday - Harris Bromley
5:30 PM
Grade 5 Tap B
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Grade 6 Modern
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Inter Foundation Contemporary
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
Inter / Grade 6 Tap
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
Intermediate Modern
8:30 PM
9:15 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM

Monday - Harris Bromley

  • Grade 5 Tap B
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Grade 6 Modern
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Inter Foundation Contemporary
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Inter / Grade 6 Tap
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
  • Intermediate Modern
    8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
No classes available!

All classes are held at Harris Bromley, Lennard road , Beckenham.  Find out full details here.

Tuesday - Upper Hall - Venue 28 Tuesday - Dance Studio - Venue 28
4:00 PM
Pre-primary Stars
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Primary Ballet
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Tuesday - Upper Hall - Venue 28

  • Pre-primary Stars
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM

Tuesday - Dance Studio - Venue 28

  • Primary Ballet
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
No classes available!
Tuesday - HARRIS Dance Studio Tuesday - HARRIS Drama Studio
5:30 PM
Grade 1 Ballet
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Grade 2 Ballet
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Grade 3 Ballet
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Grade 4 Ballet
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Adult Tap All Levels
7:00 PM
7:50 PM

Adult Jazz Contemporary All Levels
7:50 PM
8:40 PM

Adult Ballet - All Levels
8:40 PM
9:00 PM
Grade 4 Pointework
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Ballet Repertoire
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM

Tuesday - HARRIS Dance Studio

  • Grade 1 Ballet
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Grade 3 Ballet
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adult Tap All Levels
    7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
  • Adult Jazz Contemporary All Levels
    7:50 PM - 8:40 PM
  • Adult Ballet - All Levels
    8:40 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday - HARRIS Drama Studio

  • Grade 2 Ballet
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Grade 4 Ballet
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Grade 4 Pointework
    7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Ballet Repertoire
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
No classes available!

Thursday timetable is currently being updated. Find out venue details here.

Thursday - Upper Hall - Venue 28 Thursday - Dance Studio - Venue 28
4:00 PM
Pre-primary Stars
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Primary Ballet
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Thursday - Upper Hall - Venue 28

  • Pre-primary Stars
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM

Thursday - Dance Studio - Venue 28

  • Primary Ballet
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
No classes available!
Thursday - Harris Bromley - Dance Studio Thursday - Harris Bromley - Drama Studio
5:30 PM
Grade 5 Ballet
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Grade 6 Ballet
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Senior Pointe (A)
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Senior Pointe (B)
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Adult Tap - All
7:00 PM
7:50 PM

Adult Ballet - All Levels
7:50 PM
8:40 PM

Adult Tap - Inter / Adv
8:40 PM
9:30 PM
Senior Ballet Repertoire
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
Intermediate Ballet
7:45 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM

Thursday - Harris Bromley - Dance Studio

  • Grade 5 Ballet
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Senior Pointe (A)
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adult Tap - All
    7:00 PM - 7:50 PM
  • Adult Ballet - All Levels
    7:50 PM - 8:40 PM
  • Adult Tap - Inter / Adv
    8:40 PM - 9:30 PM

Thursday - Harris Bromley - Drama Studio

  • Grade 6 Ballet
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Senior Pointe (B)
    6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Senior Ballet Repertoire
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Intermediate Ballet
    7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
No classes available!
Friday - Venue 28
10:00 AM
Pre-School Ballet
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
Pre-school Acro
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
10:45 AM

Friday - Venue 28

  • Pre-School Ballet
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Pre-school Acro
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
No classes available!

The Saturday Harris Studios are located at Harris Academy, Kent House.  Find out full details here.

Church Hall and Kenilworth Hall are located at Penge Congregational Church.  Find out full details here.

Church Studio Church Stage Harris Stage Harris Gym
9:00 AM
Primary Ballet
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Pre-School Ballet
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Primary Ballet
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Primary Ballet
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
Pre-Primary Ballet
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
9:45 AM
Grade 1 Ballet
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Street Jazz 1
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
Pre-Primary Ballet
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Primary Tap
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
Grade 1 Ballet
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Stars
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Street Jazz 2
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
10:45 AM
Grade 1 Modern
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Grade 2 Ballet
11:20 AM
12:05 PM

Grade 3 Ballet
12:05 PM
12:50 PM

Grade 4 Ballet
12:50 PM
1:35 PM
Singing
11:25 AM
12:05 PM

Grade 3 Ballet
12:05 PM
12:50 PM
11:30 AM
Grade 1 Tap
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
Acrobatic Arts
Age 5-9
11:30 AM
12:15 PM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
Grade 2 Modern
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
Elite Acrobatic Arts
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Grade 2 Tap
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
Acrobatic Arts
1:00 PM
1:45 PM
1:15 PM
Grade 5 Ballet
1:15 PM
2:00 PM
1:30 PM
1:45 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 6 and Inter
1:45 PM
2:45 PM
Grade 3 Modern
1:45 PM
2:30 PM
Acrobatic Arts
1:45 PM
2:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
Grade 3 Tap
2:30 PM
3:15 PM
Grade 2 Ballet
2:30 PM
3:15 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
Theatre Production Company - TPC
3:15 PM
4:45 PM
Theatre Production Company - TPC
3:15 PM
4:45 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM

Church Studio

  • Primary Ballet
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Grade 1 Ballet
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Grade 1 Ballet
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Grade 2 Ballet
    11:20 AM - 12:05 PM
  • Grade 3 Ballet
    12:05 PM - 12:50 PM
  • Grade 4 Ballet
    12:50 PM - 1:35 PM
  • Senior Ballet
    1:45 PM - 2:45 PM

Church Stage

  • Pre-School Ballet
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Pre-Primary Ballet
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Pre-Primary Ballet
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Stars
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Singing
    11:25 AM - 12:05 PM
  • Grade 3 Ballet
    12:05 PM - 12:50 PM
  • Grade 5 Ballet
    1:15 PM - 2:00 PM

Harris Stage

  • Primary Ballet
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Primary Tap
    10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Grade 1 Modern
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Grade 1 Tap
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Grade 2 Modern
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Grade 2 Tap
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Grade 3 Modern
    1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Grade 3 Tap
    2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
  • Theatre Production Company - TPC
    3:15 PM - 4:45 PM

Harris Gym

  • Primary Ballet
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Street Jazz 1
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Street Jazz 2
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Acrobatic Arts
    11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
  • Elite Acrobatic Arts
    12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Acrobatic Arts
    1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
  • Acrobatic Arts
    1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Grade 2 Ballet
    2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
  • Theatre Production Company - TPC
    3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
No classes available!